Under construction

Voorspellingen voetbal - Wedden Voetbal
Italian   Holland   German   Swedish   English   Poland

Voorspellingen Voetbal

24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:30 Lokeren - Genk 2
19:30 Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren 1
19:30 Antwerp - Gent 2
19:30 Eupen - Charleroi 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:45 Cruzeiro - Uberlandia 1
22:30 Caldense - Tombense 1
21:30 America MG - Tupi 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:45 Mixto - Operario Ltda 1 - 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
22:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Veranopolis 1
22:30 EC Sao Jose - Novo Hamburgo 1
21:30 Avenida - Gremio 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:45 Mirassol - Sao Paulo 2
21:30 Corinthians - Ferroviaria 1
21:30 Botafogo SP - Novorizontino 1
19:00 Linense - Sao Caetano 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
16:00 APOEL - Apollon 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
20:00 Arsenal - Chelsea 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
20:05 Monaco - Lyon 1
17:30 Montpellier - Lorient 1
17:30 Paris SG - Guingamp 1
17:30 Tours - Metz 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth 1
19:30 Dusseldorf - Aue 1
19:30 Heidenheim - Braunschweig 1
17:30 Darmstadt - Kaiserslautern 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:45 Sampdoria - AS Roma 2
18:00 Lazio - Udinese 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:00 Utrecht - Feyenoord 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:45 Motherwell - Ross County 1
19:45 Dundee FC - Hibernian 2
19:45 Rangers - Aberdeen 1
19:45 Hamilton - Hearts 2
19:45 Kilmarnock - St Johnstone 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
17:30 Amazulu - Bloem Celtic 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
15:00 Santanyi - Serverense 1
15:00 Barreda Balompie - Tropezon 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
20:30 Real Madrid - Leganes 1
18:00 Alaves - Valencia 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
15:00 F. Amager - Helsingor 2
15:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Plzen 2
15:00 Valerenga - Silkeborg 1 - 2
14:00 Amkar - Korona Kielce 2
14:00 Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen 1
13:00 Triglav - Rudar 2
13:00 Maribor - Haladas 1
11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 1
10:00 Basel - Winterthur 1
09:00 Sigma Olomouc - Opava 1
08:00 D. Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
17:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod - Netanya 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
21:30 Flamengo RJ - Bangu 1
19:00 Cabofriense - Vasco 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Aris 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:45 Anapolina - Vila Nova FC 2
22:30 Atletico GO - Aparecidense 1
22:30 Rio Verde - Itumbiara 1 - 2
21:30 Goias - Anapolis 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:45 Criciuma - Chapecoense-SC 2
22:30 Figueirense - Brusque 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:00 Pesqueira - Academica Vitoria 1
23:00 Salgueiro - America PE 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:15 Guarani de Juazeiro - Maranguape 1
23:15 Horizonte - Tiradentes 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:30 Confianca - Dorense 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:00 America RN - Potiguar 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:45 Bahia - Jacuipense 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
03:06 Celaya - Pachuca 2
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Queretaro 2
03:00 Puebla - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1
01:00 Venados - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1
01:00 Murcielagos - Necaxa 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
23:30 CSA - Murici 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
20:45 Sporting - FC Porto 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:45 PAOK - Atromitos 1
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens FC 1
15:15 Panionios - Lamia 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
19:00 Pontevedra - Burgos 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
13:30 Piacenza - Siena 2
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
21:00 Guadalupe - Herediano 2
21:00 Limon - Carmelita 1
24/01 Squadra Voorspelling
22:00 Parana - Atletico-PR 1
22:00 Cascavel - Prudentopolis 1

Bet365
Bet365
bonus
100€
Bet at Home
Bet at Home
bonus
33€
Expekt
Expekt
bonus
20€